Membros Eleitos
1º Mandato − José João Torrinha Martins Bastos − PS
2º Mandato − André Guimarães Coelho Lima − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
3º Mandato − Sónia Ermelinda Matos da Silva Fertuzinhos − PS
4º Mandato − Alexandre Nuno Vaz Batista de Vieira e Brito − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
5º Mandato − Pedro Miguel Guimarães Marques da Cunha − PS
6º Mandato − Armindo José Ferreira da Costa e Silva − PS
7º Mandato − Ana Paula Cardoso Lemos Damião − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
8º Mandato − Maria de Jesus Teixeira de Carvalho − PS
9º Mandato − Emídio Guerreiro − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
10º Mandato − Hugo Francisco Monteiro Teixeira − PS
11º Mandato − César Nuno da Costa Teixeira − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
12º Mandato − José Manuel Nogueira Teixeira Bastos − PS
13º Mandato − José Manuel Torcato Ribeiro − PCP-PEV
14º Mandato − Maria da Conceição da Cunha e Castro − PS
15º Mandato − Teresa Maria Esquível Sequeira Braga Costa Faria − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
16º Mandato − César Manuel de Castro Machado − PS
17º Mandato − André Faria Ferreira − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
18º Mandato − Pedro Miguel Vilhena Abreu Roque de Figueiredo − PS
19º Mandato − Carlos Jorge Caneja Amorim − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
20º Mandato − Susana Gabriela Meireles Campos Nunes − PS
21º Mandato − Jorge Manuel Costa Nunes − PS
22º Mandato − Ana Margarida da Costa Teixeira − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
23º Mandato − André Filipe Mendes de Castro Almeida − CH
24º Mandato − Hugo Maciel Tavares de Freitas − PS
25º Mandato − Tiago Vieira Laranjeiro − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
26º Mandato − Elsa Cristina Silva Ribeiro − PS
27º Mandato − Augusto Rafael Capela Duarte − PS
28º Mandato − André Filipe de Castro e Sousa Casalta − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
29º Mandato − Inês Alves Rodrigues − PCP-PEV
30º Mandato − Sónia Cristina Patrocínio Gonçalo Ribeiro − BE
31º Mandato − Carlos Alexandre Lopes Rodrigues Ribeiro − PS
32º Mandato − Ana Sofia Rodrigues Teixeira − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
33º Mandato − Maria Joaquina Oliveira Antunes − PS
34º Mandato − Paulo Miguel Lima Peixoto − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
35º Mandato − David José Gonçalves Faria − PS
36º Mandato − João Manuel Fernandes da Silva Ribeiro − PS
37º Mandato − Manuel José Araújo Ribeiro − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
38º Mandato − Elvira Matos da Silva Fertuzinhos − PS
39º Mandato − Margarida Pinheiro Pereira − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
40º Mandato − Alberto Manuel Gonçalves Mota − PS
41º Mandato − Rui Armindo da Costa Freitas − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
42º Mandato − Pedro Miguel Teixeira Pereira Santos − IL
43º Mandato − Vasco Manuel Azevedo Marques − PS
44º Mandato − Célia Maria de Abreu Magalhães − PCP-PEV
45º Mandato − Alexandra Santos Gonçalves Ferreira − PS
46º Mandato − João Paulo Serra Salazar − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
47º Mandato − Pedro Manuel da Silva Mendes − PS
48º Mandato − Isabel Filipa de lemos Moreira Leite − PPD/PSD.CDS-PP
49º Mandato − Márcio Rafael da Silva Ferreira − PS